Monday, August 15, 2011

Saturday, August 13, 2011

Soundtrack to my dreams

When I dream of Chris Brown this is the song I imagine singing to him if I ever got to meet him in person UNFF!!

Green Lantern

Never seen The Green Lantern look so fucking hot!!!

Sexy Boy Saturday

This is KLuv, to himself and in the public eyes he's straight, but in my eyes he's straight sexy as hell, if only he knew what he's missing.

Monday, August 8, 2011

Monday Night Madness

Gearing up for a hot night of my favorite show on T.V, Degrassi- Bad Girls Club- Drag U & Tia And Tamera, oh yes gonna be a fun night.

Here's what I should be eating...

But more than likely I'll be eating this instead...

Uh... Are you asking me to call you????

cause if you gimme your number, I sure will.

Dream Lover

Roses are red, Violets are blue, you're so damn hot and I wanna fuck you.

I wanna know who this is???

Sunday, August 7, 2011

Thug In My Life

I woke up this morning in a Rihanna mood and this song came on which is one of my faves...

and it made me think of how I wish I had a strong masculine man in my life, not all these prissy ass gay boys who are messy, not that girly boys are bad cause I am but damn, to wake up to a real man in your arms, protect you and service you to your needs satisfaction, a man like this...

Like Light Skinned Boys??

Visit #Team Light Skinned 


Saturday, August 6, 2011